Mac OS X  2ATTRcom.apple.quarantine0082;5a042288;Commander One;ne;2CA78159-FA87-4E30-8E99-32818D766DBE Návrh SCM pro rok 2015 | Karate Camp

Návrh SCM pro rok 2015

V současné době probíhá tvoření seznamu SCM pro další období 2015. Aktualizace 29-10-2014.

SCM Brno

Filásek Martin 2001 dorost kumite
Forstová Simona 1994 U21 kata/kumite
Forstová Sabina 1998 junior kata/kumite
Grůza Viktor 2001 dorost kumite
Hurt Vojtěch 2001 dorost kumite
Janeček Tomáš 2001 dorost kumite
Jungmann David 2001 dorost kumite
Kopečná Veronika 1995 U21 kata
Křivka Adam 2000 dorost kata
Křížová Sabina 1998 junior kata
Olšák Jaroslav 1998 junior kata/kumite
Sendlerová Kateřina 1997 junior kata/kumite
Schubert Vojtěch 1999 junior kumite
Schubert Jan 2001 dorost kumite
Slávik Michal 1994 U21 kata
Stárek David 2001 dorost kata
Sůkal David 1999 junior kata
Šábová Dominika 2001 dorost kata/kumite
Šábová Aneta 1998 junior kata/kumite
Ševčíková Natálka 1998 junior kumite
Tamborlani Alesandro 1995 U21 kata/kumite
Tamborlani Matteo 1998 junior kata/kumite
Urban Pavel 1994 U21 kumite
Vinčár Adam 1998 junior kumite
Vinčár Tomáš 2000 dorost kumite
Zaťko Tomáš 1998 junior kata

SCM Jablonec nad Nisou

Arnošt Jiří 1998 junior kumite
Bartoňová Mchaela 2000 dorost kumite
Bartoš Martin 1997 junior kumite
Blín Ondřej 1996 U 21 kumite
Doležalová Anička 1998 junior kumite
Druga Lukáš 1997 junior kumite
Edererová Charlotte 2000 dorost kumite
Hájková Tereza 1998 junior kumite
Hanek Tomáš 1996 U 21 kumite
Hulík Matěj 1998 junior kumite
Chrudimský Vít 1996 U 21 kumite
Jahelka Michael 1997 junior kumite
Knoblochová Jana 1995 U 21 kumite
Kočí Jakub 1996 U 21 kumite
Konopa Vojtěch 1996 U21 kumite
Košťál Ondřej 1999 junior kumite
Kužela Jan 1996 U 21 kumite
Lehečková Adéla 1994 U 21 kumite
Lettl Marek 1999 junior kumite
Ondrouchová Leona 1999 dorost kumite
Sasová Veronika 2001 dorost kumite
Šípoš Martin 1998 junior kumite
Taušová Viktorie 1996 U 21 kumite
Tereščuk Václav 1997 junior kumite
Vaněček Vít 1998 junior kumite
Vlček Jaroslav 1998 junior kumite
Zrnovský Jan 1998 junior kumite
Zrzavecký Marek 1997 junior kumite

SCM České Budějovice

Laštůvka Josef 1995 U 21 kumite
Benhák Přemysl 2000 Dorost kumite
Burgerová Monika 1999 Junior kumite
Crhonková Adriana 1998 Junior kumite
Gabriel Tomáš 1999 Junior kumite
Halodová Veronika 1996 U 21 kumite
Halodová Klára 2000 Dorost kumite
Janouchová Lucie 1997 Junior kumite
Jirka Jakub 1998 Junior kumite
Kibrik Igor 1996 U 21 kumite
Koudelka Jan 1996 U 21 kumite
Králíková Jana 1997 Junior kumite
Krych Jiří 1997 Junior kumite
Lukš Tomáš 1998 Junior kumite
Lukšík Vojtěch 1997 Junior kumite
Mikula Dominik 1997 Junior kumite
Pěstová Tereza 1998 Junior kumite
Račáková Vladimíra 1995 U 21 kumite
Růžičková Aneta 1999 Junior kumite
Řeřicha Marek 1999 Junior kumite
Szalay Dominik 1996 U 21 kumite
Timi Ha 1996 U 21 kumite

SCM Praha

Augustínová Zuzana 1998 Junior Kata
Bartuška Dominik 1999 Junior Kata
Bědroňová Ester 1998 Junior Kata
Branda  Šimon 1995 U21 Kata
Janoušová Nikola 1999 Junior Kata
Jůzová Nikola 1999 Junior Kata
Klapalová Patrície 1997 Junior Kata
Kotlík Lukáš 1999 Junior Kata/Kumite
Lacinová Barbora 2000 Dorost Kata
Nováková Markéta 1997 Junior Kata
Oplt Daniel 1997 Junior Kata
Pechar Matouš 1997 Junior Kata
Pevný Lukáš 1998 Junior Kata
Podroužek Libor 1997 Junior Kata/Kumite
Polanová Kay 1997 Junior Kata/Kumite
Richter Petr 1999 Junior Kata
Řeháková Kristýna 1999 Junior Kata
Říhá Matěj 2000 Dorost Kata
Slanař Jakub 1998 Junior Kata/Kumite
Šerák David 1998 Junior Kata
Ulvr David 1997 Junior Kata
Vavřička Jakub 1998 Junior Kata
Vik Lukáš 1997 Junior Kata
Vít Filip 1996 U21 Kata
Wojtyla Denis 1995 U21 Kata
Zlatohlávek Kryštov 1999 Junior Kata
Zlatohlávková Tereza 1995 U21 Kata
Znamenáčková Barbora 2000 Dorost Kata